Ferry start and departure times 2018

Date: 01.01. - 31.05. & 01.10. - 31.12.
District Of Split
Split-Supetar (BRAČ)
Car Ferry line NO. 631
Split
--------->
Every DaySupetar
<---------
06:15*I06:30*
09:00II07:45
11:00III10:30
12:30*IV12:30
14:15V14:30*
16:30VI15:30
18:15VII18:00
20:30VIII20:00
23:59*IX22:45**
* Does not sail on Sunday & Holidays
** Does not sail on 24.12., 24.12 & 31.12.
Duration of voyages - 50 minutes

29.06. - 02.09.
District Of Split
Split-Supetar (BRAČ)
Car Ferry line NO. 631
Split
--------->
Every DaySupetar
<---------
05:15I05:00
06:15II06:30
07.45III07:45
09:00IV09:00
10:30V10:30
11:15VI11:45
12:45VII12:30
14:15VIII14:00
15:15IX15:30
16:45X16:30
18:00XI18:00
19:30XII19:30
21:00XIII20:45
23:59XIV22:45
Duration of voyage - 50 minutes

Date: 01.06. - 28.06. & 03.09. - 30.09.
District Of Split
Split-Supetar (BRAČ)
Car Ferry line NO. 631
Split
--------->
Every DaySupetar
<---------
05:15I05:00
06:15II06:30
07.45III07:45
09:00IV09:00
11:15V10:30
12:45VI12:30
14:15VII14:00
16:45VIII15:30
18:00IX18:00
19:30X19:30
21:00XI20:45
23:59XII22:45
Duration of voyage - 50 minutes