Ferry start and departure times

Date: 01.01. - 28.05. & 28.09. - 31.12.
District Of Split
Split-Supetar (BRAČ)
Car Ferry line NO. 631
Split
--------->
Every DaySupetar
<---------
06:15*I06:30*
09:00II07:45
11:00III10:30
12:30*IV12:30
14:15V14:30*
16:30VI15:30
18:15VII18:00
20:30VIII20:00
23:59*IX22:45**
* Does not sail on Sunday & Holidays
** Does not sail on 24.12., 24.12 & 31.12.
Duration of voyages - 50 minutes
Date: 03.07. - 30.08.
District Of Split
Split-Supetar (BRAČ)
Car Ferry line NO. 631
Split
--------->
Every DaySupetar
<---------
05:00I05:00
06:30II06:30
08:00III08:00
09:30IV09:30
10:30V11:00
12:00VI12:00
13:30VII13:30
15:00VIII15:00
15:45IX16:30
16:30X17:15
18:00XI18:00
19:30XII19:30
21:00XIII20:45
23:59XIV22:45
Duration of voyage - 50 minutes
Date: 29.05. - 02.07. & 31.08. - 27.09.
District Of Split
Split-Supetar (BRAČ)
Car Ferry line NO. 631
Split
--------->
Every DaySupetar
<---------
05:15I05:00
06:15II06:30
07.45III07:45
09:00IV09:00
10:45V10:45
12:30VI12:30
14:15VII14:15
16:30VIII15:45
18:00IX18:00
19:30X19:30
21:00XI20:45
23:59XII22:45
Duration of voyage - 50 minutes
error: Content is protected !!